Tabelle

DEL
Platz
Team
GP
S
OTS
OTN
N
T
GGT
Diff
PKT
Ø
 
Augsburger Panther Augsburger Panther5242226163621011322,54
Kölner Haie Kölner Haie5240318210941161272,44
Iserlohn Roosters Iserlohn Roosters5233231416594711062,04
ERC Ingolstadt ERC Ingolstadt5230251515411737991,90
Red Bull München Red Bull München5226602014910841901,73
Schwenninger Wild Wings Schwenninger Wild Wings5226412114613610871,67
Grizzlys Wolfsburg Grizzlys Wolfsburg52261322143148-5831,60
Straubing Tigers Straubing Tigers52194623136152-16711,37
Fischtown Pinguins Pinguins Bremerhaven52204127104136-32691,33
Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorfer EG52173428151158-7611,17
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers5215323292135-43531,02
Adler Mannheim Adler Mannheim52123235106173-67440,85
Krefeld Pinguine Krefeld Pinguine5210133888199-111350,67
Eisbären Berlin Eisbären Berlin528053988179-91290,56

Platz 1-6: Viertelfinale

Platz 7-10: 1.Playoff – Runde

Platz 11-14: Saisonende